Fielding | Sale Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Blandford, Rohan19160040
2 Carman, Lachlan P19110000
3 Jones, Ben L20110031
4 Nel, Coenie1990032
5 Marks, Darren1690000
6 Massey, Nathan A19911450
7 Woodward, Matthew S1880011
8 Woodward, James1280000
9 Dessent, Tim1970010
10 McKenzie, Alexander1970000
11 Wynn, Dayne E1760030
12 Mayman, John A1760000
13 Jones, Rodney R1060000
14 Hector, William1760030
15 Manson, Brandan J1260011
16 Jago, Anthony B1260010
17 O'Brien, Michael2560003
18 Fry, Charlie D2350001
19 Dobson, Brody2550010
20 Raidal, Matt R1950011
21 Mastus, Austin1550010
22 Kelsey, Christopher1150021
23 Dobson, Tyson2250001
24 Cox, Raymond L1340000
25 Malby, Benjamin1040000
26 McKenzie, William1840000
27 Bates, Luke1240010
28 Morris, Billy840000
29 Shingles, Jason1540001
30 White, Nicholas J1240000
31 Cantwell, Oliver J1230000
32 Singh, Navdeep1930000
33 Clissold, Anthony730001
34 Boyle, Joe1534001
35 Clissold, Felicity930000
36 Donohue, Riley1330001
37 Berns, Matilda1830000
38 Benson, Scott220000
39 Singh, Amrik1720000
40 Arbuthnot, Kevin1120000
41 Jago, Simon L1720000
42 Smiljanic, Tanya420010
43 Mowat, Lucas N1520010
44 Clive, Lewis620000
45 Cusack, Roderick D1220000
46 Marks, Joel1820010
47 Duffield, Josh1120000
48 Schmidt, Christopher220000
49 Jackson, Adam1922211
50 Ingle, Graham C920000
51 Croft, Daniel B1520011
52 Stedman, Cody R320000
53 Bruce, Jack1322010
54 Scott, Josh610001
55 Glover, Will710000
56 Berns, Zaidyn2010020
57 Boughton, Spencer210000
58 Reid, Taylor512120
59 Ridgeway, William1910010
60 Ingram, Jonah210000
61 Fry, Greg210000
62 Marks, Col110000
63 Cantwell, Noah V510000
64 Callanan, William210000
65 Pryse, Brett310000
66 Kelly, Jackson1110000
67 Lyndon, Len610000
68 Padula, Daniel1817250
69 Fry, William610020
70 Padula, Peter1618201
71 Walker, Tristan810000
72 Krzyzanowski, Jasper1010000
73 Nicholas, Andrew2010011
74 Kyle, Reagan200011
75 Hudson, Chris200000
76 Wells, Geoff N100000
77 Duffield, Andrew500000
78 ********200000
79 Howard, Connor200000
80 Coulthard, Michael300000
81 Vakiti, Akhil200000
82 Duffield, Sam200002
83 Shee, Rhian200000
84 Mudalige, Hirun100000
85 Lyndon, Lily-May R1800000
86 Ingle, Jarrod B600000
87 Whitford, Harry200000
88 Boughton, Xavier200000
89 Jackson, Matt P100000
90 ********100000
91 Gunther, Sophie M200000
92 Godde, Samuel500000
93 Howes, Ben C100000
94 Mudunna, Anuradha B100000
95 Macgregor-Davies, Wayne B806001
96 Herzog, Samuel700000
97 Wicks, Samuel200000
98 Adams, Perry200000
99 Callanan, Oscar200000
100 Grosveld, Mark200000
101 Coulthard, Ross W300000
102 Bruce, Kirrily1305020
103 ********800010
104 Whitford, Stella100000
105 Wegener, Scott A100000
106 Gunasekara, Darshana100000
107 Ingram, Glenn D200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.