Fielding | Sale Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 107   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Blandford, Rohan19160040
2 Jones, Ben L20110031
3 Carman, Lachlan P19110000
4 Marks, Darren1690000
5 Nel, Coenie1990032
6 Massey, Nathan A19911450
7 Woodward, Matthew S1880011
8 Woodward, James1280000
9 McKenzie, Alexander1970000
10 Dessent, Tim1970010
11 Mayman, John A1760000
12 Jones, Rodney R1060000
13 Hector, William1760030
14 Manson, Brandan J1260011
15 Wynn, Dayne E1760030
16 Jago, Anthony B1260010
17 O'Brien, Michael2560003
18 Kelsey, Christopher1150021
19 Fry, Charlie D2350001
20 Dobson, Brody2550010
21 Raidal, Matt R1950011
22 Mastus, Austin1550010
23 Dobson, Tyson2250001
24 Cox, Raymond L1340000
25 McKenzie, William1840000
26 Bates, Luke1240010
27 Morris, Billy840000
28 Malby, Benjamin1040000
29 Shingles, Jason1540001
30 White, Nicholas J1240000
31 Cantwell, Oliver J1230000
32 Singh, Navdeep1930000
33 Clissold, Felicity930000
34 Donohue, Riley1330001
35 Clissold, Anthony730001
36 Boyle, Joe1534001
37 Berns, Matilda1830000
38 Benson, Scott220000
39 Singh, Amrik1720000
40 Arbuthnot, Kevin1120000
41 Jago, Simon L1720000
42 Smiljanic, Tanya420010
43 Marks, Joel1820010
44 Duffield, Josh1120000
45 Schmidt, Christopher220000
46 Mowat, Lucas N1520010
47 Clive, Lewis620000
48 Cusack, Roderick D1220000
49 Jackson, Adam1922211
50 Ingle, Graham C920000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 107   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.