Fielding | Sale Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 102   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Blandford, Rohan14120040
2 Carman, Lachlan P1480000
3 Massey, Nathan A1589230
4 Marks, Darren1380000
5 McKenzie, Alexander1570000
6 Mayman, John A1360000
7 Jones, Rodney R860000
8 Manson, Brandan J1060011
9 Nel, Coenie1460022
10 O'Brien, Michael2060000
11 Wynn, Dayne E1450030
12 Dessent, Tim1550010
13 Fry, Charlie D1750001
14 Dobson, Brody2050010
15 Hector, William1450030
16 Jones, Ben L1550031
17 Raidal, Matt R1440011
18 Morris, Billy640000
19 Jago, Anthony B1040010
20 Woodward, James940000
21 Kelsey, Christopher940020
22 Clissold, Anthony730001
23 Cantwell, Oliver J1030000
24 Singh, Navdeep1630000
25 Mastus, Austin1330010
26 Berns, Matilda1630000
27 Cox, Raymond L1030000
28 McKenzie, William1530000
29 Clissold, Felicity930000
30 Bates, Luke830000
31 White, Nicholas J1130000
32 Dobson, Tyson1530000
33 Woodward, Matthew S1530011
34 Mowat, Lucas N1120010
35 Boyle, Joe1220000
36 Cusack, Roderick D920000
37 Benson, Scott220000
38 Jackson, Adam1622211
39 Shingles, Jason1220000
40 Arbuthnot, Kevin820000
41 Jago, Simon L1220000
42 Smiljanic, Tanya420010
43 Schmidt, Christopher220000
44 Ingle, Graham C720000
45 Croft, Daniel B1120011
46 Stedman, Cody R320000
47 Bruce, Jack1122010
48 Marks, Col110000
49 Cantwell, Noah V410000
50 Callanan, William210000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 102   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.